最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 85% | 5.19 | 10.0 | 72% | |
| 2. | 9 | 78% | 4.84 | 9.7 | 63% | |
| 3. | 6 | 33% | 2.43 | 9.4 | 43% | |
| 4. | 6 | 17% | 2.20 | 10.1 | 71% | |
| 5. | 5 | 80% | 8.71 | 9.1 | 77% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 85% | 5.19 | |
| 2. | 9 | 78% | 4.84 | |
| 3. | 6 | 33% | 2.43 | |
| 4. | 6 | 17% | 2.20 | |
| 5. | 5 | 80% | 8.71 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 85% | 5.19 | 10.0 | 72% | |
| 2. | 9 | 78% | 4.84 | 9.7 | 63% | |
| 3. | 6 | 33% | 2.43 | 9.4 | 43% | |
| 4. | 6 | 17% | 2.20 | 10.1 | 71% | |
| 5. | 5 | 80% | 8.71 | 9.1 | 77% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 85% | 5.19 | |
| 2. | 9 | 78% | 4.84 | |
| 3. | 6 | 33% | 2.43 | |
| 4. | 6 | 17% | 2.20 | |
| 5. | 5 | 80% | 8.71 |