最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 11 | 82% | 4.29 | 3.2 | 64% | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 5.16 | 1.1 | 73% | |
| 3. | 10 | 80% | 1.84 | 1.3 | 57% | |
| 4. | 8 | 75% | 5.40 | 1.4 | 80% | |
| 5. | 8 | 63% | 2.81 | 1.5 | 68% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 11 | 82% | 4.29 | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 5.16 | |
| 3. | 10 | 80% | 1.84 | |
| 4. | 8 | 75% | 5.40 | |
| 5. | 8 | 63% | 2.81 |
最新精華
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 11 | 82% | 4.29 | 3.2 | 64% | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 5.16 | 1.1 | 73% | |
| 3. | 10 | 80% | 1.84 | 1.3 | 57% | |
| 4. | 8 | 75% | 5.40 | 1.4 | 80% | |
| 5. | 8 | 63% | 2.81 | 1.5 | 68% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 11 | 82% | 4.29 | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 5.16 | |
| 3. | 10 | 80% | 1.84 | |
| 4. | 8 | 75% | 5.40 | |
| 5. | 8 | 63% | 2.81 |
最新精華