最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 15 | 73% | 2.93 | 6.0 | 63% | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 10.36 | 4.3 | 68% | |
| 3. | 10 | 60% | 4.27 | 6.8 | 68% | |
| 4. | 9 | 67% | 2.67 | 4.8 | 70% | |
| 5. | 8 | 50% | 4.00 | 6.3 | 78% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 15 | 73% | 2.93 | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 10.36 | |
| 3. | 10 | 60% | 4.27 | |
| 4. | 9 | 67% | 2.67 | |
| 5. | 8 | 50% | 4.00 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 15 | 73% | 2.93 | 6.0 | 63% | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 10.36 | 4.3 | 68% | |
| 3. | 10 | 60% | 4.27 | 6.8 | 68% | |
| 4. | 9 | 67% | 2.67 | 4.8 | 70% | |
| 5. | 8 | 50% | 4.00 | 6.3 | 78% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 15 | 73% | 2.93 | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 10.36 | |
| 3. | 10 | 60% | 4.27 | |
| 4. | 9 | 67% | 2.67 | |
| 5. | 8 | 50% | 4.00 |