最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 89% | 6.65 | 2.5 | 79% | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 6.94 | 2.5 | 79% | |
| 3. | 8 | 75% | 3.80 | 2.8 | 75% | |
| 4. | 6 | 100% | 5.79 | 1.4 | 77% | |
| 5. | 4 | 25% | 2.80 | 1.2 | 69% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 89% | 6.65 | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 6.94 | |
| 3. | 8 | 75% | 3.80 | |
| 4. | 6 | 100% | 5.79 | |
| 5. | 4 | 25% | 2.80 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 89% | 6.65 | 2.5 | 79% | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 6.94 | 2.5 | 79% | |
| 3. | 8 | 75% | 3.80 | 2.8 | 75% | |
| 4. | 6 | 100% | 5.79 | 1.4 | 77% | |
| 5. | 4 | 25% | 2.80 | 1.2 | 69% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 89% | 6.65 | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 6.94 | |
| 3. | 8 | 75% | 3.80 | |
| 4. | 6 | 100% | 5.79 | |
| 5. | 4 | 25% | 2.80 |