最近錦標賽
-
4th
1st
最近錦標賽
-
4th
1st
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 63% | 3.33 | 8.6 | 56% | |
| 2. | 8 | 63% | 3.55 | 8.2 | 73% | |
| 3. | 5 | 60% | 5.82 | 9.1 | 67% | |
| 4. | 5 | 20% | 1.83 | 8.1 | 62% | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 3.00 | 8.5 | 58% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 63% | 3.33 | |
| 2. | 8 | 63% | 3.55 | |
| 3. | 5 | 60% | 5.82 | |
| 4. | 5 | 20% | 1.83 | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 3.00 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 63% | 3.33 | 8.6 | 56% | |
| 2. | 8 | 63% | 3.55 | 8.2 | 73% | |
| 3. | 5 | 60% | 5.82 | 9.1 | 67% | |
| 4. | 5 | 20% | 1.83 | 8.1 | 62% | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 3.00 | 8.5 | 58% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 63% | 3.33 | |
| 2. | 8 | 63% | 3.55 | |
| 3. | 5 | 60% | 5.82 | |
| 4. | 5 | 20% | 1.83 | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 3.00 |