最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 54% | 7.69 | 10.2 | 67% | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 9.73 | 10.4 | 74% | |
| 3. | 5 | 40% | 6.67 | 9.5 | 74% | |
| 4. | 4 | 75% | 9.75 | 9.2 | 62% | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 7.57 | 10.3 | 81% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 54% | 7.69 | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 9.73 | |
| 3. | 5 | 40% | 6.67 | |
| 4. | 4 | 75% | 9.75 | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 7.57 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 54% | 7.69 | 10.2 | 67% | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 9.73 | 10.4 | 74% | |
| 3. | 5 | 40% | 6.67 | 9.5 | 74% | |
| 4. | 4 | 75% | 9.75 | 9.2 | 62% | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 7.57 | 10.3 | 81% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 54% | 7.69 | |
| 2. | 9 | 67% | 9.73 | |
| 3. | 5 | 40% | 6.67 | |
| 4. | 4 | 75% | 9.75 | |
| 5. | 4 | 50% | 7.57 |