最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 67% | 3.56 | 10.0 | 49% | |
| 2. | 7 | 57% | 4.92 | 7.8 | 61% | |
| 3. | 3 | 67% | 3.75 | 9.7 | 54% | |
| 4. | 3 | 67% | 4.00 | 7.7 | 54% | |
| 5. | 3 | 67% | 3.11 | 9.4 | 46% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 67% | 3.56 | |
| 2. | 7 | 57% | 4.92 | |
| 3. | 3 | 67% | 3.75 | |
| 4. | 3 | 67% | 4.00 | |
| 5. | 3 | 67% | 3.11 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 67% | 3.56 | 10.0 | 49% | |
| 2. | 7 | 57% | 4.92 | 7.8 | 61% | |
| 3. | 3 | 67% | 3.75 | 9.7 | 54% | |
| 4. | 3 | 67% | 4.00 | 7.7 | 54% | |
| 5. | 3 | 67% | 3.11 | 9.4 | 46% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 67% | 3.56 | |
| 2. | 7 | 57% | 4.92 | |
| 3. | 3 | 67% | 3.75 | |
| 4. | 3 | 67% | 4.00 | |
| 5. | 3 | 67% | 3.11 |