最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 68% | 3.94 | 8.7 | 64% | |
| 2. | 14 | 71% | 5.64 | 9.2 | 64% | |
| 3. | 14 | 71% | 7.85 | 8.9 | 75% | |
| 4. | 13 | 77% | 5.60 | 7.8 | 60% | |
| 5. | 10 | 80% | 6.19 | 8.8 | 76% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 68% | 3.94 | |
| 2. | 14 | 71% | 5.64 | |
| 3. | 14 | 71% | 7.85 | |
| 4. | 13 | 77% | 5.60 | |
| 5. | 10 | 80% | 6.19 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 68% | 3.94 | 8.7 | 64% | |
| 2. | 14 | 71% | 5.64 | 9.2 | 64% | |
| 3. | 14 | 71% | 7.85 | 8.9 | 75% | |
| 4. | 13 | 77% | 5.60 | 7.8 | 60% | |
| 5. | 10 | 80% | 6.19 | 8.8 | 76% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 68% | 3.94 | |
| 2. | 14 | 71% | 5.64 | |
| 3. | 14 | 71% | 7.85 | |
| 4. | 13 | 77% | 5.60 | |
| 5. | 10 | 80% | 6.19 |