最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 16 | 81% | 4.74 | 1.0 | 71% | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 4.44 | 0.7 | 73% | |
| 3. | 10 | 50% | 2.58 | 2.0 | 72% | |
| 4. | 7 | 86% | 4.76 | 1.9 | 77% | |
| 5. | 3 | 100% | 4.83 | 2.1 | 67% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 16 | 81% | 4.74 | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 4.44 | |
| 3. | 10 | 50% | 2.58 | |
| 4. | 7 | 86% | 4.76 | |
| 5. | 3 | 100% | 4.83 |
最近錦標賽
最近錦標賽
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | CSM | KP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 16 | 81% | 4.74 | 1.0 | 71% | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 4.44 | 0.7 | 73% | |
| 3. | 10 | 50% | 2.58 | 2.0 | 72% | |
| 4. | 7 | 86% | 4.76 | 1.9 | 77% | |
| 5. | 3 | 100% | 4.83 | 2.1 | 67% |
最常出場 | GP | WR | KDA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 16 | 81% | 4.74 | |
| 2. | 10 | 80% | 4.44 | |
| 3. | 10 | 50% | 2.58 | |
| 4. | 7 | 86% | 4.76 | |
| 5. | 3 | 100% | 4.83 |